Release Schedule

Release Schedule

MANGA.CLUB operates on JST (GMT+9) time zone.

Mon., Dec. 3
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
God Job
Seisaku Kano,Keigo Izuki
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Zanmu - Labyrinth -
Yuta Kayashima
From 12:00
Shonen Manga
Baron
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Survivor's Guilt: A Player's Love
Ageha Saotome
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Tue., Dec. 4
Jadou: The Corrupt Path
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen Manga
Repeating Your End Together
Seiju Natsumegu
From 20:00
Shojo Manga
Absolute Obedience 〜If You Don't Obey me〜
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Human Panda: Sasahito
Jin Kagetsu
From 22:00
Seinen Manga
Stories from the Shopping District
Sanba Maekawa
From 23:00
Yaoi Manga
Wed., Dec. 5
Kizuna: Hand of God Unbound by The Heavens
Kengo Itsuki,Kazuya Jibiki
From 07:00
Seinen Manga
Hinako's My Wife?!
Masumiya
From 10:00
Love Manga
Hybrid Stardust
Unohana
From 12:00
Yaoi Manga
Canon of Youth
Masato Inoue
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Sweet Whip
Tsuya Tsuya,Kei Oishi
From 24:00
Seinen Manga
Thu., Dec. 6
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
Maria x Maria
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen Manga
F
Rokuda Noboru
From 18:00
Seinen Manga
Witch Sister
Natsuki Matsuzawa
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Super Food Bowl
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Fri., Dec. 7
Accidental Love
Masato Inoue
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
Rafute on the Roof
Nakaga
From 11:00
Shojo Manga
Open Sesame
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen Manga
Gift ±
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen Manga
Boring Ninomiya-san
Mitsunaga Hirama
From 23:00
Yaoi Manga
Sat., Dec. 8
Ryoji Renjo: Gourmet Detective
Tadashi Kato
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
Legend of Heaven's Door
KAKERU
From 13:00
Seinen Manga
Masked Ambition: Death Ballade
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 16:00
Seinen Manga
Gut's
Jun Fudo
From 17:00
Shonen Manga
Absolute Obedience 〜If You Don't Obey me〜
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Sun., Dec. 9
Gourmet Glutton
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
It's Witching Time!
Mario Utsumi
From 12:00
Shojo Manga
Who Wants to Play?
Tsuyoshi Osumi
From 14:00
Seinen Manga
Rogue Samurai
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen Manga
The Demon King of the Sixth Heaven
LordChung Production
From 24:00
Shonen Manga
Mon., Dec. 10
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
God Job
Seisaku Kano,Keigo Izuki
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Zanmu - Labyrinth -
Yuta Kayashima
From 12:00
Shonen Manga
Baron
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Survivor's Guilt: A Player's Love
Ageha Saotome
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Today
Jadou: The Corrupt Path
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen Manga
Repeating Your End Together
Seiju Natsumegu
From 20:00
Shojo Manga
Absolute Obedience 〜If You Don't Obey me〜
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Human Panda: Sasahito
Jin Kagetsu
From 22:00
Seinen Manga
Stories from the Shopping District
Sanba Maekawa
From 23:00
Yaoi Manga
Wed., Dec. 12
Kizuna: Hand of God Unbound by The Heavens
Kengo Itsuki,Kazuya Jibiki
From 07:00
Seinen Manga
Hinako's My Wife?!
Masumiya
From 10:00
Love Manga
Because You're Shy at Night
Haruna Takayama
From 14:00
Yaoi Manga
Canon of Youth
Masato Inoue
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Sweet Whip
Tsuya Tsuya,Kei Oishi
From 24:00
Seinen Manga
Thu., Dec. 13
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
Maria x Maria
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen Manga
F
Rokuda Noboru
From 18:00
Seinen Manga
Witch Sister
Natsuki Matsuzawa
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Super Food Bowl
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Fri., Dec. 14
Rafute on the Roof
Nakaga
From 11:00
Shojo Manga
Open Sesame
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen Manga
Because You're Shy at Night
Haruna Takayama
From 14:00
Yaoi Manga
Gift ±
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen Manga
Get The Key to My Heart!
Emi Mitsuki
From 23:00
Yaoi Manga
Sat., Dec. 15
Ryoji Renjo: Gourmet Detective
Tadashi Kato
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
Legend of Heaven's Door
KAKERU
From 13:00
Seinen Manga
Masked Ambition: Death Ballade
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 16:00
Seinen Manga
Gut's
Jun Fudo
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Absolute Obedience 〜If You Don't Obey me〜
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Sun., Dec. 16
Gourmet Glutton
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
Days Days
Hinauta
From 12:00
Shojo Manga
Who Wants to Play?
Tsuyoshi Osumi
From 14:00
Seinen Manga
Rogue Samurai
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen Manga
The Demon King of the Sixth Heaven
LordChung Production
From 24:00
Shonen Manga
Mon., Dec. 17
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
God Job
Seisaku Kano,Keigo Izuki
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Baron
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Survivor's Guilt: A Player's Love
Ageha Saotome
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Tue., Dec. 18
Jadou: The Corrupt Path
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen Manga
Repeating Your End Together
Seiju Natsumegu
From 20:00
Shojo Manga
Absolute Obedience 〜If You Don't Obey me〜
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Human Panda: Sasahito
Jin Kagetsu
From 22:00
Seinen Manga
Wed., Dec. 19
Kizuna: Hand of God Unbound by The Heavens
Kengo Itsuki,Kazuya Jibiki
From 07:00
Seinen Manga
Because You're Shy at Night
Haruna Takayama
From 14:00
Yaoi Manga
Canon of Youth
Masato Inoue
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Sweet Whip
Tsuya Tsuya,Kei Oishi
From 24:00
Seinen Manga
Thu., Dec. 20
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
Maria x Maria
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen Manga
F
Rokuda Noboru
From 18:00
Seinen Manga
Witch Sister
Natsuki Matsuzawa
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Super Food Bowl
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Fri., Dec. 21
Rafute on the Roof
Nakaga
From 11:00
Shojo Manga
Open Sesame
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen Manga
Because You're Shy at Night
Haruna Takayama
From 14:00
Yaoi Manga
Gift ±
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen Manga
Sat., Dec. 22
Ryoji Renjo: Gourmet Detective
Tadashi Kato
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
Legend of Heaven's Door
KAKERU
From 13:00
Seinen Manga
Masked Ambition: Death Ballade
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 16:00
Seinen Manga
Gut's
Jun Fudo
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Absolute Obedience 〜If You Don't Obey me〜
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Sun., Dec. 23
Gourmet Glutton
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
Who Wants to Play?
Tsuyoshi Osumi
From 14:00
Seinen Manga
Rogue Samurai
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen Manga
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
Seisaku Kano,Keigo Izuki
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Yuta Kayashima
From 12:00
Shonen Manga
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Ageha Saotome
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen Manga
Seiju Natsumegu
From 20:00
Shojo Manga
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Jin Kagetsu
From 22:00
Seinen Manga
Sanba Maekawa
From 23:00
Yaoi Manga
Kengo Itsuki,Kazuya Jibiki
From 07:00
Seinen Manga
Masumiya
From 10:00
Love Manga
Unohana
From 12:00
Yaoi Manga
Masato Inoue
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Tsuya Tsuya,Kei Oishi
From 24:00
Seinen Manga
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen Manga
Rokuda Noboru
From 18:00
Seinen Manga
Natsuki Matsuzawa
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Masato Inoue
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
Nakaga
From 11:00
Shojo Manga
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen Manga
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen Manga
Mitsunaga Hirama
From 23:00
Yaoi Manga
Tadashi Kato
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
KAKERU
From 13:00
Seinen Manga
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 16:00
Seinen Manga
Jun Fudo
From 17:00
Shonen Manga
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
Mario Utsumi
From 12:00
Shojo Manga
Tsuyoshi Osumi
From 14:00
Seinen Manga
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen Manga
LordChung Production
From 24:00
Shonen Manga
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
Seisaku Kano,Keigo Izuki
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Yuta Kayashima
From 12:00
Shonen Manga
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Ageha Saotome
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen Manga
Seiju Natsumegu
From 20:00
Shojo Manga
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Jin Kagetsu
From 22:00
Seinen Manga
Sanba Maekawa
From 23:00
Yaoi Manga
Kengo Itsuki,Kazuya Jibiki
From 07:00
Seinen Manga
Masumiya
From 10:00
Love Manga
Haruna Takayama
From 14:00
Yaoi Manga
Masato Inoue
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Tsuya Tsuya,Kei Oishi
From 24:00
Seinen Manga
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen Manga
Rokuda Noboru
From 18:00
Seinen Manga
Natsuki Matsuzawa
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Nakaga
From 11:00
Shojo Manga
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen Manga
Haruna Takayama
From 14:00
Yaoi Manga
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen Manga
Emi Mitsuki
From 23:00
Yaoi Manga
Tadashi Kato
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
KAKERU
From 13:00
Seinen Manga
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 16:00
Seinen Manga
Jun Fudo
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
Hinauta
From 12:00
Shojo Manga
Tsuyoshi Osumi
From 14:00
Seinen Manga
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen Manga
LordChung Production
From 24:00
Shonen Manga
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
Seisaku Kano,Keigo Izuki
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen Manga
Ageha Saotome
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen Manga
Seiju Natsumegu
From 20:00
Shojo Manga
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Jin Kagetsu
From 22:00
Seinen Manga
Kengo Itsuki,Kazuya Jibiki
From 07:00
Seinen Manga
Haruna Takayama
From 14:00
Yaoi Manga
Masato Inoue
From 24:00
Yaoi Manga
Tsuya Tsuya,Kei Oishi
From 24:00
Seinen Manga
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi Manga
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen Manga
Rokuda Noboru
From 18:00
Seinen Manga
Natsuki Matsuzawa
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Nakaga
From 11:00
Shojo Manga
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen Manga
Haruna Takayama
From 14:00
Yaoi Manga
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen Manga
Tadashi Kato
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
KAKERU
From 13:00
Seinen Manga
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 16:00
Seinen Manga
Jun Fudo
From 20:00
Shonen Manga
Xiaoyue Fei
From 21:00
Yaoi Manga
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 11:00
Seinen Manga
Tsuyoshi Osumi
From 14:00
Seinen Manga
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen Manga
menu
history
help
home