Release Schedule

Release Schedule

MANGA.CLUB operates on JST (GMT+9) time zone.

Mon., Oct. 8
Cleopatra
Seisaku Kano,Ryo Kurashina
From 07:00
Seinen
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Carrot & Stick
Juugorou Isaka
From 11:00
Yaoi
God Job
Seisaku Kano,Keigo Izuki
From 12:00
Seinen
Baron
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen
Baby Maybe
Tatsumi Kaiya
From 18:00
Yaoi
An S&M Relationship
Natsuki Kuriyama
From 23:00
Love
Tue., Oct. 9
The Vampires Next Door
Ryoko Takabatake
From 13:00
Shojo
Love Bird
Yuyu Fuga
From 16:00
Yaoi
Absolute Monarch Complex
Shigeyuki Iwashita
From 18:00
Seinen
The Inviolable Dolce
Miu Minami
From 18:00
Yaoi
Jadou: The Corrupt Path
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen
Wed., Oct. 10
Mad Bull 34
Kazuo Koike,Noriyoshi Inoue
From 04:00
Seinen
I Hate that I Love You
Kii Yugine
From 11:00
Yaoi
Chima-san's Trinket Box
Emi Fukasaku
From 12:00
Shojo
BROKEN PLANET
N.G.
From 12:00
Shonen
Apples and Beast
Hazumi Yuki
From 18:00
Yaoi
Service Life
Raw
From 18:00
Yaoi
Jack the Wicked
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
Thu., Oct. 11
This Love Ain't So Bad
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Time for a Kiss, Master
Seika Kisaragi
From 16:00
Yaoi
F
Rokuda Noboru
From 17:00
Seinen
Pieces of the Past
Harumi Benisako
From 18:00
Yaoi
Maria x Maria
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen
Super Food Bowl
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen
Fri., Oct. 12
Open Sesame
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen
Love Only You
Neko Kanda
From 18:00
Yaoi
A Tyrant in the Classroom
Soko Ikeda
From 20:00
Yaoi
The White Book
Masaya Hokazono,Motosuke Takaminato
From 21:00
Seinen
Gift ±
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen
I Don't Even Have Time to Live
Nakano
From 23:00
Seinen
Squirming in the Darkness - Son of Sam
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
Sat., Oct. 13
Mask
Meguru Minami
From 07:00
Yaoi
KESHIN
Pudding Kawasaki
From 13:00
Shonen
A Pantyhose Like World
Shun Umezawa
From 18:00
Seinen
Masked Ambition: Death Ballade
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 20:00
Seinen
Gut's
Jun Fudo
From 20:00
Shonen
Lily Marble
Kisugae
From 20:00
Shojo
Sun., Oct. 14
The Rose and The Black Cat
Kii Yugine
From 07:00
Yaoi
Honey Sword
Wasou Miyakoshi
From 07:00
Yaoi
Gourmet Glutton
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 11:00
Seinen
Every Morning at 8
Yuri Takayoshi
From 14:00
Yaoi
Rogue Samurai
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen
Himiko
Megumu Minami,Ryo Kurashina
From 23:00
Seinen
Love That Cuts Deep
Kazuyoshi Masaki
From 23:00
Love
Mon., Oct. 15
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Carrot & Stick
Juugorou Isaka
From 11:00
Yaoi
Baron
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen
My Lucky Star
Natsume Katsura
From 17:00
Yaoi
Baby Maybe
Tatsumi Kaiya
From 18:00
Yaoi
Patricia
VB
From 24:00
Shonen
Tue., Oct. 16
Since the Day I Met You
Kii Yugine
From 07:00
Yaoi
The Vampires Next Door
Ryoko Takabatake
From 13:00
Shojo
Blooming Doll
Seika Kisaragi
From 18:00
Yaoi
Jadou: The Corrupt Path
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen
Human Panda: Sasahito
Jin Kagetsu
From 22:00
Seinen
Black Cowl
Miu Minami
From 23:00
Yaoi
Wed., Oct. 17
I Hate that I Love You
Kii Yugine
From 11:00
Yaoi
Chima-san's Trinket Box
Emi Fukasaku
From 12:00
Shojo
BROKEN PLANET
N.G.
From 12:00
Shonen
Apples and Beast
Hazumi Yuki
From 18:00
Yaoi
The Penal Colony
Xiao Jie
From 20:00
Shonen
The Merchant King
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Seinen
Jack the Wicked
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
Thu., Oct. 18
This Love Ain't So Bad
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Time for a Kiss, Master
Seika Kisaragi
From 16:00
Yaoi
F
Rokuda Noboru
From 17:00
Seinen
Pieces of the Past
Harumi Benisako
From 18:00
Yaoi
Maria x Maria
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen
Super Food Bowl
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen
Fri., Oct. 19
Rafute on the Roof
Nakaga
From 11:00
Shojo
Open Sesame
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen
Just For The Butler
Tamaki Kirishima
From 17:00
Yaoi
Before My Heart's Broken
Raw
From 18:00
Yaoi
A Tyrant in the Classroom
Soko Ikeda
From 20:00
Yaoi
Gift ±
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen
I Don't Even Have Time to Live
Nakano
From 23:00
Seinen
Squirming in the Darkness - Son of Sam
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
Sat., Oct. 20
Mask
Meguru Minami
From 07:00
Yaoi
Spill!
Tamaki Kirishima
From 12:00
Yaoi
KESHIN
Pudding Kawasaki
From 13:00
Shonen
Masked Ambition: Death Ballade
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 20:00
Seinen
Gut's
Jun Fudo
From 20:00
Shonen
Lily Marble
Kisugae
From 20:00
Shojo
Today
Daddy's Boyfriend
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
The Rose and The Black Cat
Kii Yugine
From 07:00
Yaoi
Honey Sword
Wasou Miyakoshi
From 07:00
Yaoi
Gourmet Glutton
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 11:00
Seinen
Every Morning at 8
Yuri Takayoshi
From 14:00
Yaoi
The Fruit of Sin
Harumi Suoh
From 18:00
Yaoi
Rogue Samurai
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen
Mon., Oct. 22
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Fortune -Meeting You...-
Kazumi Kamiya
From 11:00
Yaoi
Carrot & Stick
Juugorou Isaka
From 11:00
Yaoi
Baron
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen
Baby Maybe
Tatsumi Kaiya
From 18:00
Yaoi
Wu Zetian
Takeshi Mine,Ryo Kurashina
From 23:00
Seinen
Tue., Oct. 23
11 : 50
Hatoko Nanayama
From 04:00
Yaoi
The Vampires Next Door
Ryoko Takabatake
From 13:00
Shojo
Jadou: The Corrupt Path
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen
Human Panda: Sasahito
Jin Kagetsu
From 22:00
Seinen
Black Cowl
Miu Minami
From 23:00
Yaoi
Wed., Oct. 24
Dog Tag
Kaiji Idobata
From 04:00
Yaoi
Daddy's Boyfriend
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
Chima-san's Trinket Box
Emi Fukasaku
From 12:00
Shojo
Pen Love
Mimana Orimoto
From 21:00
Shonen
Jack the Wicked
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
Thu., Oct. 25
This Love Ain't So Bad
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
E Series
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Time for a Kiss, Master
Seika Kisaragi
From 16:00
Yaoi
F
Rokuda Noboru
From 17:00
Seinen
Pieces of the Past
Harumi Benisako
From 18:00
Yaoi
Maria x Maria
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen
Super Food Bowl
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen
Fri., Oct. 26
Don't Mess With Me!
Chika Sangenya
From 07:00
Yaoi
Rafute on the Roof
Nakaga
From 11:00
Shojo
Open Sesame
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen
The Rogue in Room 3
Choko Kabutomaru
From 18:00
Yaoi
A Tyrant in the Classroom
Soko Ikeda
From 20:00
Yaoi
Gift ±
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen
I Don't Even Have Time to Live
Nakano
From 23:00
Seinen
Sat., Oct. 27
Mask
Meguru Minami
From 07:00
Yaoi
Final Impression
Haruki Fujimoto
From 07:00
Yaoi
Sweeter Than Dessert
Kii Yugine
From 18:00
Yaoi
Masked Ambition: Death Ballade
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 20:00
Seinen
Gut's
Jun Fudo
From 20:00
Shonen
Lily Marble
Kisugae
From 20:00
Shojo
Sun., Oct. 28
Daddy's Boyfriend
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
The Rose and The Black Cat
Kii Yugine
From 07:00
Yaoi
Honey Sword
Wasou Miyakoshi
From 07:00
Yaoi
Every Morning at 8
Yuri Takayoshi
From 14:00
Yaoi
The Fruit of Sin
Harumi Suoh
From 18:00
Yaoi
Rogue Samurai
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen
Squirming in the Darkness - Son of Sam
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
Seisaku Kano,Ryo Kurashina
From 07:00
Seinen
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Juugorou Isaka
From 11:00
Yaoi
Seisaku Kano,Keigo Izuki
From 12:00
Seinen
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen
Tatsumi Kaiya
From 18:00
Yaoi
Natsuki Kuriyama
From 23:00
Love
Ryoko Takabatake
From 13:00
Shojo
Yuyu Fuga
From 16:00
Yaoi
Shigeyuki Iwashita
From 18:00
Seinen
Miu Minami
From 18:00
Yaoi
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen
Kazuo Koike,Noriyoshi Inoue
From 04:00
Seinen
Kii Yugine
From 11:00
Yaoi
Emi Fukasaku
From 12:00
Shojo
N.G.
From 12:00
Shonen
Hazumi Yuki
From 18:00
Yaoi
Raw
From 18:00
Yaoi
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Seika Kisaragi
From 16:00
Yaoi
Rokuda Noboru
From 17:00
Seinen
Harumi Benisako
From 18:00
Yaoi
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen
Neko Kanda
From 18:00
Yaoi
Soko Ikeda
From 20:00
Yaoi
Masaya Hokazono,Motosuke Takaminato
From 21:00
Seinen
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen
Nakano
From 23:00
Seinen
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
Meguru Minami
From 07:00
Yaoi
Pudding Kawasaki
From 13:00
Shonen
Shun Umezawa
From 18:00
Seinen
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 20:00
Seinen
Jun Fudo
From 20:00
Shonen
Kisugae
From 20:00
Shojo
Kii Yugine
From 07:00
Yaoi
Wasou Miyakoshi
From 07:00
Yaoi
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 11:00
Seinen
Yuri Takayoshi
From 14:00
Yaoi
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen
Megumu Minami,Ryo Kurashina
From 23:00
Seinen
Kazuyoshi Masaki
From 23:00
Love
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Juugorou Isaka
From 11:00
Yaoi
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen
Natsume Katsura
From 17:00
Yaoi
Tatsumi Kaiya
From 18:00
Yaoi
VB
From 24:00
Shonen
Kii Yugine
From 07:00
Yaoi
Ryoko Takabatake
From 13:00
Shojo
Seika Kisaragi
From 18:00
Yaoi
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen
Jin Kagetsu
From 22:00
Seinen
Miu Minami
From 23:00
Yaoi
Kii Yugine
From 11:00
Yaoi
Emi Fukasaku
From 12:00
Shojo
N.G.
From 12:00
Shonen
Hazumi Yuki
From 18:00
Yaoi
Xiao Jie
From 20:00
Shonen
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Seinen
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Seika Kisaragi
From 16:00
Yaoi
Rokuda Noboru
From 17:00
Seinen
Harumi Benisako
From 18:00
Yaoi
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen
Nakaga
From 11:00
Shojo
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen
Tamaki Kirishima
From 17:00
Yaoi
Raw
From 18:00
Yaoi
Soko Ikeda
From 20:00
Yaoi
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen
Nakano
From 23:00
Seinen
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
Meguru Minami
From 07:00
Yaoi
Tamaki Kirishima
From 12:00
Yaoi
Pudding Kawasaki
From 13:00
Shonen
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 20:00
Seinen
Jun Fudo
From 20:00
Shonen
Kisugae
From 20:00
Shojo
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
Kii Yugine
From 07:00
Yaoi
Wasou Miyakoshi
From 07:00
Yaoi
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 11:00
Seinen
Yuri Takayoshi
From 14:00
Yaoi
Harumi Suoh
From 18:00
Yaoi
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Kazumi Kamiya
From 11:00
Yaoi
Juugorou Isaka
From 11:00
Yaoi
Rokuda Noboru
From 12:00
Seinen
Tatsumi Kaiya
From 18:00
Yaoi
Takeshi Mine,Ryo Kurashina
From 23:00
Seinen
Hatoko Nanayama
From 04:00
Yaoi
Ryoko Takabatake
From 13:00
Shojo
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 19:00
Seinen
Jin Kagetsu
From 22:00
Seinen
Miu Minami
From 23:00
Yaoi
Kaiji Idobata
From 04:00
Yaoi
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
Emi Fukasaku
From 12:00
Shojo
Mimana Orimoto
From 21:00
Shonen
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
Harumi Benisako
From 10:00
Yaoi
Seika Kisaragi
From 16:00
Yaoi
Rokuda Noboru
From 17:00
Seinen
Harumi Benisako
From 18:00
Yaoi
Kaoru Kawakata
From 18:00
Shonen
Shigeru Tsuchiyama
From 20:00
Shonen
Chika Sangenya
From 07:00
Yaoi
Nakaga
From 11:00
Shojo
Kaoru Kawakata
From 13:00
Shonen
Choko Kabutomaru
From 18:00
Yaoi
Soko Ikeda
From 20:00
Yaoi
Yuka Nagate
From 21:00
Seinen
Nakano
From 23:00
Seinen
Meguru Minami
From 07:00
Yaoi
Haruki Fujimoto
From 07:00
Yaoi
Kii Yugine
From 18:00
Yaoi
Mai Tsurugina, Kenro Higaki
From 20:00
Seinen
Jun Fudo
From 20:00
Shonen
Kisugae
From 20:00
Shojo
Luca Yoshino
From 07:00
Yaoi
Kii Yugine
From 07:00
Yaoi
Wasou Miyakoshi
From 07:00
Yaoi
Yuri Takayoshi
From 14:00
Yaoi
Harumi Suoh
From 18:00
Yaoi
Masakazu Suzuki
From 23:00
Seinen
Futaba Ono
From 23:00
Seinen
menu
history
help
home